Equipo

Gestión

  • Myriam Andrea Flores Escobar – Directora
  • Rocío Alejandra Cáceres Pávez – Coordinadora Básica UTP
  • María Eugenia Grandón Madariaga – Coordinador UTP
  • Ana María López Villalobos – Orientador
  • Carlos Raúl Riquelme Díaz – Inspector General
  • Leticia del Carmen San Martín Zúñiga – Inspector General
  • David Antonio Varas Briceño – Inspector General

Docentes

  • Johanna de Lourdes Adam Fernández
  • Pamela Ivón Aguirre Arriagada
  • Doris Paulette Albornoz Bravo
  • Ana Carolina Arriagada Muñoz
  • Filomena del Pilar Barrientos Barrientos
  • Daniela Nicole Bernales Castañeda
  • Juan Carlos Bobadilla Arriagada
  • Bernarda A. Buendía Cáceres
  • Margarita Carmen Bulnes Quiñilef
  • Miguel Ángel Candia Bustamante
  • Romina Paola Castro Angulo
  • Patricio Camilo Castro Perez
  • Jessica Soledad Conejero Navarro
  • Felipe Ignacio Díaz Garrido
  • Yoselyn Mabel Fernández Cuadra
  • Marisol Patricia Flores Navarro
  • Cecilia Del P. Garay Barrera
  • Roberto Arturo Gómez Cano
  • Almendrarnanda Guzmán Fuentes
  • Romina Alejandra Grandón Leal
  • Eduardo Enrique Guerrero Moreno
  • Marisol Johanna Jiménez Astudillo
  • María Antonieta del Carmen Jiménez Cuellar
  • Mirna Gladys La Paz Zurita
  • Alejandra Latorre Lerma
  • Lucy Ana Lemus Jara
  • Alejandra Isabel Lizama Tapia
  • Daniel Francisco López López
  • Alejandra Catalina Medel González
  • María Palmenia Mentta Lizama
  • Andrés Alejandro Morales Espinoza
  • Karen Andrea Muñoz Labra
  • Mariam Vanessa Ortiz Maturana
  • Daniela de La Nieves Ortiz Muñoz
  • Edith de Lourdes Ortiz Torres
  • Inés del Carmen Palavecino Ponce
  • Ángela Pamela Perez Herrera
  • Carolina Andrea Ramírez García
  • Jonathan Ramírez Márquez
  • Yessenia Belén Ramos Ahumada
  • Mario Octavio Riffo Zamorano
  • Verónica Patricia Rios Pérez
  • María Otilia Rodríguez Chavarri
  • Beatriz Adela Rodríguez Díaz
  • Alejandra Patricia Rubilar Rodríguez
  • Alejandra Macarena Salinas Luco
  • Fabiola Andrea Silva Astorga
  • Eliecer Alexis Solís Hernández
  • Juan Carlos Soto Guajardo
  • Exilda de los Ángeles Tapia Serrano
  • Margarita Toledo Toledo
  • Tatiana del C. Truol Troncoso
  • Milissen Denisse Vargas Maturana
  • Laura Estrella Villarroel Henríquez
  • Ana Patricia Zelada Navarro

Profesionales

  • Mario Antonio Arancibia Bascuñán – Psicólogo
  • Catalina Gajardo Valenzuela – Kinesióloga
  • Carla Gálvez Herrera – Terapeuta
  • Miguel David Olguín Jiménez – Asistente Social
  • Marcelo Ignacio Triviño Jiménez – Psicólogo PIE
  • Verónica Zelada Zamorano – Fonoaudióloga

Asistentes de la Educación

  • Cynthia Nataly Gómez Vasquez 
  • Claudia Andrea Maldonado Puebla
  • Valentina del Carmen Sotomayor Lara
  • Connie Charlot Villarroel Quezada
  • Mónica Grace Campos Martinez
  • Daniela Jeannette Espinoza Quintrel
  • Macarena Paz Nieto Vega 
  • Carla Maribel Vera Carrasco
  • Catherine Magdalena Vergara Vergara
  • Verónica Hernández Paredes
  • José Francisco Gutiérrez Evert – Administrativo
  • Silvia Verónica Sotelo González – Administrativo
  • Mónica Soledad Venegas Rodríguez – Administrativo

Auxiliares

  • Germán Eduardo Álvarez Montecinos 
  • Hilda Rosa Campos Chávez
  • Héctor Segundo Carriman Sobarzo
  • Nataly Elisa Lespai Segura
  • Ximena Lespai Segura
  • Marcos Antonio Pinto Morales
  • Angélica del Pilar Quezada Quezada
  • Paula Andrea Vera Vasquez
  • Priscila Bastic Vergara Vergara

Paradocentes

  • Eva Elena Alvial Pino
  • Francisco Javier Chávez Duarte
  • Oriela María Gamboa Mella
  • Barbara C. Isla Contreras
  • Eduardo Andrés Pérez Duarte
  • Guillermo Antonio Salvo Carrasco
  • Natalia Elena Zúñiga Villanueva

Técnicos en Párvulos

  • Rocío Verónica Romero Román
  • Cinthia del Pilar Rubio Ríos 
  • Daniela Estefanía Toledo Gutierrez
  • Anyela Cecilia Abello Luengo

Secretarias

  • María Rebeca Maturana Rojas – Secretaria Dirección
  • Cecilia Solange Fontánez Bascuñán – Secretaria UTP

Compartir en: