EQUIPO DOCENTE

Myriam Andrea Flores Escobar – Directora

Rocío Alejandra Cáceres Pávez – Coordinadora Básica UTP

María Eugenia Grandón Madariaga – Coordinador UTP

Ana María López Villalobos – Orientador

Carlos Raúl Riquelme Díaz – Inspector General

Leticia del Carmen San Martín Zúñiga – Inspector General

David Antonio Varas Briceño – Inspector General

Johanna de Lourdes Adam Fernández

Pamela Ivón Aguirre Arriagada

Doris Paulette Albornoz Bravo

Ana Carolina Arriagada Muñoz

Filomena del Pilar Barrientos Barrientos

Daniela Nicole Bernales Castañeda

Juan Carlos Bobadilla Arriagada

Bernarda A. Buendía Cáceres

Margarita Carmen Bulnes Quiñilef

Miguel Ángel Candia Bustamante

Romina Paola Castro Angulo

Patricio Camilo Castro Perez

Jessica Soledad Conejero Navarro

Felipe Ignacio Díaz Garrido

Yoselyn Mabel Fernández Cuadra

Marisol Patricia Flores Navarro

Cecilia Del P. Garay Barrera

Roberto Arturo Gómez Cano

Romina Alejandra Grandón Leal

Eduardo Enrique Guerrero Moreno

Marisol Johanna Jiménez Astudillo

María Antonieta del Carmen Jiménez Cuellar

Mirna Gladys La Paz Zurita

Alejandra Latorre Lerma

Lucy Ana Lemus Jara

Alejandra Isabel Lizama Tapia

Daniel Francisco López López

Alejandra Catalina Medel González

María Palmenia Mentta Lizama

Andrés Alejandro Morales Espinoza

Karen Andrea Muñoz Labra

Mariam Vanessa Ortiz Maturana

Daniela de La Nieves Ortiz Muñoz

Edith de Lourdes Ortiz Torres

Inés del Carmen Palavecino Ponce

Ángela Pamela Perez Herrera

Carolina Andrea Ramírez García

Mario Octavio Riffo Zamorano

Verónica Patricia Rios Pérez

María Otilia Rodríguez Chavarri

Beatriz Adela Rodríguez Díaz

Alejandra Patricia Rubilar Rodríguez

Alejandra Macarena Salinas Luco

Fabiola Andrea Silva Astorga

Eliecer Alexis Solís Hernández

Juan Carlos Soto Guajardo

Exilda de los Ángeles Tapia Serrano

Margarita Toledo Toledo

Tatiana del C. Truol Troncoso

Milissen Denisse Vargas Maturana

Laura Estrella Villarroel Henríquez

Almendra Fernanda Guzmán Fuentes

Mario Antonio Arancibia Bascuñán – Psicólogo

Catalina Gajardo Valenzuela – Kinesióloga

Carla Gálvez Herrera – Terapeuta

Miguel David Olguín Jiménez – Asistente Social

Verónica Zelada Zamorano – Fonoaudióloga

Cynthia Nataly Gómez Vasquez

Claudia Andrea Maldonado Puebla

Valentina del Carmen Sotomayor Lara

Connie Charlot Villarroel Quezada

Mónica Grace Campos Martinez

Daniela Jeannette Espinoza Quintrel

Macarena Paz Nieto Vega

Carla Maribel Vera Carrasco

Catherine Magdalena Vergara Vergara

Verónica Hernández Paredes

José Francisco Gutiérrez Evert – Administrativo

Germán Eduardo Álvarez Montecinos

Hilda Rosa Campos Chávez

Héctor Segundo Carriman Sobarzo

Marcos Antonio Pinto Morales

Angélica del Pilar Quezada Quezada

Paula Andrea Vera Vasquez

Priscila Bastic Vergara Vergara

Marta Henríquez Muñoz

Ana Rivero Peralta

Eva Elena Alvial Pino

Francisco Javier Chávez Duarte

Oriela María Gamboa Mella

Barbara C. Isla Contreras

Eduardo Andrés Pérez Duarte

Natalia Elena Zúñiga Villanueva

Rocío Verónica Romero Román

Cinthia del Pilar Rubio Ríos

Daniela Estefanía Toledo Gutierrez

Anyela Cecilia Abello Luengo

María Rebeca Maturana Rojas – Secretaria Dirección

Cecilia Solange Fontánez Bascuñán – Secretaria UTP

Mónica Soledad Venegas Rodríguez - Secretaria de Recepción